Test Equipment

Test Equipment

Items 1-15 of 57

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-31R
    Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-31R
    Product No.C00-5881
    £838.80 £699.00
  2. Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-30R
    Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-30R
    Product No.C00-5880
    £946.80 £789.00
  3. ODM RP 450-02 Optical Power Meter
    ODM RP 450-02 Optical Power Meter
    Product No.C00-1294
    £415.06 £345.88
  4. Tempo Ruggedised Launch Box 500M SC/APC SC/UPC
    Tempo Ruggedised Launch Box 500M SC/APC SC/UPC
    Product No.C00-1152
    £266.21 £221.84
  5. Anritsu MT9085A Optical Fibre All-in-One OTDR Tester 1310/1550
    Anritsu MT9085A Optical Fibre All-in-One OTDR Tester 1310/1550
    Product No.C00-4544
    £6,224.50 £5,187.08
  6. FiSpy Microduct Fault Identifier 5mm Head
    FiSpy Microduct Fault Identifier 5mm Head
    Product No.C00-9325
    £150.00 £125.00
  7. FiSpy Microduct Fault Identifier 7mm Head
    FiSpy Microduct Fault Identifier 7mm Head
    Product No.C00-9324
    £150.00 £125.00
  8. ODM RP 560 Optical Power Meter with Bluetooth
    ODM RP 560 Optical Power Meter with Bluetooth
    Product No.C00-0341
    £660.47 £550.39
  9. Launch Lead SC-SC Singlemode G652 1000m
    Launch Lead SC-SC Singlemode G652 1000m
    Product No.C00-9236
    £151.97 £126.64
  10. Mills Fibre Optic Visual Fault Locator 30mW
    Mills Fibre Optic Visual Fault Locator 30mW
    Product No.C00-5464
    £49.38 £41.15
  11. Mills Live Fibre Identifier Pro
    Mills Live Fibre Identifier Pro
    Product No.C00-7676
    £613.00 £510.83

Items 1-15 of 57

Page
Set Descending Direction