Test Equipment

Test Equipment

Items 1-15 of 79

Page
  1. Anritsu MT9085 ACCESS Master Ex Demo Unit
    Anritsu MT9085 ACCESS Master Ex Demo Unit
    Product No.Z19-0726SJ
    £4,794.00 £3,995.00
    -
    +
  2. Mills 80T Optical Power Meter
    Mills 80T Optical Power Meter
    Product No.C00-6434
    £73.87 £61.56
    -
    +
  3. Tempo SLS520 Dual Wavelength Laser Source 1310/1550
    Tempo SLS520 Dual Wavelength Laser Source 1310/1550
    Product No.C00-4122
    £758.58 £632.15
    -
    +
  4. Tempo SLS525 Dual Wavelength LED Source 850/1300
    Tempo SLS525 Dual Wavelength LED Source 850/1300
    Product No.C00-4123
    £446.21 £371.84
    -
    +
  5. Tempo SLS530 Triple Wavelength Laser Source 1310/1490/1550
    Tempo SLS530 Triple Wavelength Laser Source 1310/1490/1550
    Product No.C00-4124
    £1,720.45 £1,433.71
    -
    +
  6. Tempo SLS535 Triple Wavelength Laser Source 1310/1550/1625
    Tempo SLS535 Triple Wavelength Laser Source 1310/1550/1625
    Product No.C00-4125
    £1,869.62 £1,558.02
    -
    +
  7. Tempo SLS536 Triple Wavelength Laser Source 1310/1550/1650
    Tempo SLS536 Triple Wavelength Laser Source 1310/1550/1650
    Product No.C00-4126
    £2,187.86 £1,823.22
    -
    +
  8. Tempo SM DUAL KIT Singlemode Kit TELCO Dual (OPM510 & SLS520)
    Tempo SM DUAL KIT Singlemode Kit TELCO Dual (OPM510 & SLS520)
    Product No.C00-4127
    £1,122.04 £935.03
    -
    +
  9. Tempo OWS201 Optical Wavelength Splitter 1490nm / 1570nm
    Tempo OWS201 Optical Wavelength Splitter 1490nm / 1570nm
    Product No.C00-4147
    £372.92 £310.77
    -
    +
  10. Mills Microduct Pressure and Integrity Test Kit
    Mills Microduct Pressure and Integrity Test Kit
    Product No.C00-3851
    £299.94 £249.95
    -
    +
  11. Mills Optical Power Meter 80C
    Mills Optical Power Meter 80C
    Product No.C00-1887
    £73.12 £60.93
    -
    +
  12. ODM AC029 LC Adaptor for RP and UPM Optical Power Meters
    ODM AC029 LC Adaptor for RP and UPM Optical Power Meters
    Product No.C00-1316
    £68.80 £57.33
    -
    +
  13. ODM AC028 FC Adaptor for RP and UPM Optical Power Meters
    ODM AC028 FC Adaptor for RP and UPM Optical Power Meters
    Product No.C00-1314
    £50.96 £42.47
    -
    +
  14. ODM AC027 ST Adaptor for RP and UPM Optical Power Meters
    ODM AC027 ST Adaptor for RP and UPM Optical Power Meters
    Product No.C00-1307
    £50.96 £42.47
    -
    +
  15. ODM AC026 SC Adaptor for RP and UPM Optical Power Meters
    ODM AC026 SC Adaptor for RP and UPM Optical Power Meters
    Product No.C00-1296
    £50.96 £42.47
    -
    +

Items 1-15 of 79

Page