Termination Accessories

Termination Accessories

Items 1-15 of 23

Page
  1. Syringe Tip
    Syringe Tip
    Product No.C00-7992
    £0.49 £0.41
    -
    +
  2. Syringe Dispenser
    Syringe Dispenser
    Product No.C00-7991
    £0.35 £0.29
    -
    +
  3. Loctite 7649 Activator 150ml
    Loctite 7649 Activator 150ml
    Product No.R02-7030
    £15.78 £13.15
    -
    +
  4. Loctite 638 Adhesive 50ml
    Loctite 638 Adhesive 50ml
    Product No.R02-7029
    £65.17 £54.31
    -
    +
  5. Epoxy Resin 4g Pk5
    Epoxy Resin 4g Pk5
    Product No.C00-3031
    £10.55 £8.79
    -
    +
  6. Divot Replacement Sleeve Set
    Divot Replacement Sleeve Set
    Product No.C00-6779
    £62.51 £52.09
    -
    +
  7. Divot Replacement OCC Cartridge Pk3
    Divot Replacement OCC Cartridge Pk3
    Product No.C00-6778
    £140.08 £116.73
    -
    +
  8. Divot SC/APC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor
    Divot SC/APC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor
    Product No.C00-6777
    £633.85 £528.21
    -
    +
  9. Divot SC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor
    Divot SC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor
    Product No.C00-6776
    £643.36 £536.13
    -
    +
  10. Multimode LC-PC OM3 3mm 900uM Field Term Mechanical Splice Connector
    Multimode LC-PC OM3 3mm 900uM Field Term Mechanical Splice Connector
    Product No.Y70-6859
    £5.44 £4.53
    -
    +
  11. Singlemode LC-UPC 3mm 900uM Field Term Mechanical Splice Connector
    Singlemode LC-UPC 3mm 900uM Field Term Mechanical Splice Connector
    Product No.Y70-6858
    £5.12 £4.27
    -
    +
  12. Singlemode LC-APC 3mm 900uM Field Term Mechanical Splice Connector
    Singlemode LC-APC 3mm 900uM Field Term Mechanical Splice Connector
    Product No.Y70-6857
    £5.44 £4.53
    -
    +
  13. Singlemode SC-UPC 3mm 900uM Field Term Mechanical Splice Connector
    Singlemode SC-UPC 3mm 900uM Field Term Mechanical Splice Connector
    Product No.Y70-6855
    £4.02 £3.35
    -
    +
  14. Singlemode SC-APC 3mm 900uM Field Term Mechanical Splice Connector
    Singlemode SC-APC 3mm 900uM Field Term Mechanical Splice Connector
    Product No.Y70-6854
    £4.28 £3.57
    -
    +
  15. Field Termination Connector Length Gauge
    Field Termination Connector Length Gauge
    Product No.Y70-6861
    £4.14 £3.45
    -
    +

Items 1-15 of 23

Page