Fibre Test Accessories

Fibre Test Accessories

13 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Tempo Micro OPM Carry Case
    Tempo Micro OPM Carry Case
    Product No.C00-7619
    £14.04 £11.70
  2. ODM AC025B LC Adaptor for DLS Optical Light Sources
    ODM AC025B LC Adaptor for DLS Optical Light Sources
    Product No.C00-7184
    £63.88 £53.23
  3. ODM AC024B ST Adaptor for DLS Optical Light Sources
    ODM AC024B ST Adaptor for DLS Optical Light Sources
    Product No.C00-7183
    £47.32 £39.43
  4. ODM AC023B FC Adaptor for DLS Optical Light Sources
    ODM AC023B FC Adaptor for DLS Optical Light Sources
    Product No.C00-7182
    £47.32 £39.43
  5. Divot Replacement Sleeve Set
    Divot Replacement Sleeve Set
    Product No.C00-6779
    £62.51 £52.09
  6. Divot Replacement OCC Cartridge Pk3
    Divot Replacement OCC Cartridge Pk3
    Product No.C00-6778
    £140.08 £116.73
  7. Divot SC/APC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor
    Divot SC/APC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor
    Product No.C00-6777
    £633.85 £528.21
  8. Divot SC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor
    Divot SC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor
    Product No.C00-6776
    £643.36 £536.13

13 Items

Set Descending Direction