You have no items in your shopping cart

category
  1. Cabinets and Enclosures (15)
  2. Structured Cabling Products (26)
  3. Fibre Optic Products (231)
  4. Voice Products (3)
  5. Active Equipment (1)
  6. Cable Management (39)
  7. Tools & Equipment (498)
  8. External Overhead (45)
  9. External Underground (48)
  10. Test Equipment (88)
  11. Consumables (80)
Colour
  1. Black (19)
  2. Black on Grey (1)
  3. Black on White (1)
  4. Black on Yellow (3)
  5. Blue (1)
  6. Brown (1)
  7. Galvanised (4)
  8. Grey (4)
  9. Metal (4)
  10. Metal Clad (2)
  11. Polished Chrome (1)
  12. Purple (1)
  13. Red (1)
  14. Satin Chrome (2)
  15. White (11)
  16. White on Black (1)
  17. White on Blue (1)
  18. White on Brown (1)
  19. White on Green (1)
  20. White on Orange (1)
  21. White on Purple (1)
  22. White on Red (1)
Length
  1. 0.5m (2)
  2. 1.0m (2)
  3. 1000m (4)
  4. 100mm - 4" (3)
  5. 10m (10)
  6. 110mm (2)
  7. 125mm - 5" (3)
  8. 1400mm (4)
  9. 140mm (1)
  10. 150mm - 6" (6)
  11. 160mm (2)
  12. 180mm (3)
  13. 190mm (1)
  14. 1m (11)
  15. 200mm - 8" (5)
  16. 201mm (1)
  17. 214mm (2)
  18. 215mm (1)
  19. 220mm (2)
  20. 240mm (1)
  21. 250m (1)
  22. 250mm - 10" (5)
  23. 25mm - 1" (1)
  24. 2m (9)
  25. 3.0m (2)
  26. 300mm - 12" (2)
  27. 305m (1)
  28. 32mm - 1.1/4" (4)
  29. 350m (2)
  30. 38mm - 1.1/2" (5)
  31. 3m (9)
  32. 400m (2)
  33. 400mm (1)
  34. 450m (2)
  35. 5.0m (1)
  36. 500m (2)
  37. 50mm - 2" (1)
  38. 5m (10)
  39. 60mm (1)
  40. 63.5mm - 2.1/2" (2)
  41. 75mm - 3" (2)
  42. 80mm (2)
  43. Closed - 0.80 Metres (1)
  44. Closed - 1.10 Metres (1)
  45. Closed - 1.27 Metres (1)
  46. Closed - 1.40 Metres (1)
  47. Closed - 1.57 Metres (1)
  48. Closed - 1.88 Metres (1)
  49. Closed - 2.49 Metres (1)
  50. Closed - 3.80 Metres (1)
Type
  1. 1 Gang + USB (4)
  2. 2 Gang + USB (4)
  3. 50/125 OM5 (30)
  4. 9/125 (17)
  5. Accessory Kit (8)
  6. Aluminium (9)
  7. Collapsible Tripod Mounted Road Sign (4)
  8. Conduit (6)
  9. Cone Mounted Road Sign (7)
  10. Countersunk (5)
  11. Fibreglass (12)
  12. Fork Trenching (1)
  13. Hacksaws (1)
  14. Heat Guns & Blow Torches (1)
  15. Masonry SDS Plus (13)
  16. Masonry Straight Shank (8)
  17. Metal (25)
  18. Metal Frame Mounted Road Sign (4)
  19. Multi Purpose (3)
  20. Panhead (5)
  21. Pickaxe (1)
  22. Replacement Brake Handle (2)
  23. Replacement Rod (4)
  24. Rod & Frame (4)
  25. Singlemode (5)
  26. Socket - C13 (1)
  27. Socket - Standard UK 3 Pin (1)
  28. Spade General Service (1)
  29. Spoon Excavating (1)
  30. Swivel Connector (1)
  31. UTP (2)
  32. Wood (12)
  33. Wrench Sets (3)
Connector
  1. LC-LC (5)
  2. LC-SC (5)
  3. LC-ST (5)
  4. LC/APC (1)
  5. SC-LC (1)
  6. SC-SC (6)
  7. SC-ST (5)
  8. SC/APC (1)
  9. SC/APC-LC (5)
  10. SC/APC-LC/APC (1)
  11. SC/APC-SC (6)
  12. SC/APC-SC/APC (6)
  13. ST-ST (5)
Fitting
  1. Plug - British Standard 13 Amp (1)
  2. Plug - C14 (1)
  3. Supports (2)
Size
  1. 10 (1)
  2. 100mm (1)
  3. 11 (1)
  4. 150mm (3)
  5. 19mm (1)
  6. 1U (1)
  7. 2 Section (1)
  8. 200mm (1)
  9. 20mm (4)
  10. 25mm (4)
  11. 300mm (1)
  12. 32mm (2)
  13. 38mm (1)
  14. 50mm (1)
  15. 8 (1)
  16. 9 (4)
  17. No. 10 (2)
  18. No. 12 (4)
Height
  1. 18U (2)
  2. 21U (4)
  3. Extended - 6.70 Metres (1)
  4. Platform - 0.50 Metres (1)
  5. Platform - 0.51 Metres (1)
  6. Platform - 0.56 Metres (1)
  7. Platform - 0.70 Metres (1)
  8. Platform - 0.86 Metres (1)
  9. Platform - 0.90 Metres (1)
  10. Platform - 1.14 Metres (1)
  11. Platform - 1.73 Metres (1)
Ports
  1. 48 Port (1)
Jacket
  1. External (1)
  2. LS0H (1)
Core
  1. Solid (2)
Dimensions
  1. 600 (w) x 600 (d) mm (2)
  2. 600 (w) x 800 (d) mm (4)
Door Type
  1. Glass (3)
  2. Mesh (3)
Accessories
  1. Brush Panel (1)
  2. Cable Management Bar (3)
Orientation
  1. Horizontal (2)
Brand
  1. Anritsu (3)
  2. Bahco (3)
  3. Bosch (49)
  4. BW Technologies (1)
  5. Cletop (2)
  6. Cubis (6)
  7. ECO (7)
  8. Fremco (9)
  9. FSi (8)
  10. FTTH Innovations (9)
  11. Fusion (23)
  12. HellermannTyton (25)
  13. Jonard (13)
  14. Knipex (1)
  15. Little Giant (18)
  16. Marshall-Tufflex (8)
  17. Martindale (5)
  18. MicroCare Sticklers (2)
  19. Mills (90)
  20. MSA (2)
  21. ODM (8)
  22. OPT (14)
  23. Polywater (1)
  24. Prysmian (18)
  25. Radiodetection SPX (10)
  26. Richard Carter (4)
  27. RidgeGear (17)
  28. Ripley (12)
  29. Seikoh Giken (5)
  30. Smartora (2)
  31. Stanley (5)
  32. Sumitomo (6)
  33. Suresan (2)
  34. Tacwise (8)
  35. TE Connectivity (1)
  36. Telenco (22)
  37. Telesteps (2)
  38. Tempo (16)
  39. Tetra (3)
  40. Vivax-Metrotech (2)
  41. Xtend+Climb (1)
Insulation
  1. 1000V VDE (36)
Plier Type
  1. Combination (3)
  2. Long, Snipe & Needle Nose (2)
  3. Plastic Conduit & Trunking Cutter (1)
  4. Secateurs (1)
  5. Shear Bolt Removal (1)
  6. Side, Flush & Diagonal Cutter (6)
  7. Slip Joint (2)
  8. Tinsnips (1)
Head
  1. Club (2)
  2. Cross Pein (1)
  3. Nylon & Rubber (1)
  4. Sledge (1)
Tip
  1. MOD (3)
  2. Pozi (7)
  3. Slotted (7)
Shaft Material
  1. Shocksafe (4)
Diameter
  1. 10.0mm (1)
  2. 11mm (3)
  3. 12.0mm (2)
  4. 14.0mm (1)
  5. 14mm (7)
  6. 16.0mm (1)
  7. 4.0mm (1)
  8. 4.5 & 6mm (1)
  9. 4.5mm (2)
  10. 6mm (2)
  11. 8.0mm (1)
  12. 9, 11 & 14mm (2)
  13. 9mm (1)
Width
  1. 4.6mm (2)
Tip Size
  1. 10mm (1)
  2. 2.5mm (1)
  3. 4mm (2)
  4. 5.5mm (2)
  5. 6.5mm (1)
  6. No. 0 (1)
  7. No. 1 (3)
  8. No. 2 (6)
CPR Euroclass
  1. Cca S1a d0 a1  (1)

968 Products Found

968 Products Found