You have no items in your shopping cart

category
  1. Cabinets and Enclosures (15)
  2. Structured Cabling Products (25)
  3. Fibre Optic Products (159)
  4. Voice Products (1)
  5. Active Equipment (1)
  6. Cable Management (24)
  7. Tools & Equipment (394)
  8. External Overhead (4)
  9. External Underground (27)
  10. Test Equipment (68)
  11. Consumables (22)
Colour
  1. Black (11)
  2. Brown (1)
  3. Grey (4)
  4. Metal (2)
  5. Metal Clad (2)
  6. Polished Chrome (1)
  7. Purple (1)
  8. Satin Chrome (2)
  9. White (3)
Length
  1. 0.5m (2)
  2. 1.0m (2)
  3. 1000m (4)
  4. 100mm - 4" (3)
  5. 10m (5)
  6. 110mm (1)
  7. 125mm - 5" (2)
  8. 150mm - 6" (6)
  9. 160mm (1)
  10. 180mm (3)
  11. 190mm (1)
  12. 1m (6)
  13. 200mm - 8" (5)
  14. 201mm (1)
  15. 214mm (2)
  16. 215mm (1)
  17. 220mm (2)
  18. 240mm (1)
  19. 250m (1)
  20. 250mm - 10" (5)
  21. 2m (4)
  22. 3.0m (2)
  23. 300mm - 12" (2)
  24. 305m (1)
  25. 350m (2)
  26. 38mm - 1.1/2" (4)
  27. 3m (4)
  28. 400m (2)
  29. 400mm (1)
  30. 450m (2)
  31. 5.0m (1)
  32. 500m (2)
  33. 5m (5)
  34. 60mm (1)
  35. 75mm - 3" (1)
  36. 80mm (2)
  37. Closed - 0.80 Metres (1)
  38. Closed - 1.10 Metres (1)
  39. Closed - 1.27 Metres (1)
  40. Closed - 1.40 Metres (1)
  41. Closed - 1.57 Metres (1)
  42. Closed - 1.88 Metres (1)
  43. Closed - 2.49 Metres (1)
  44. Closed - 3.80 Metres (1)
Type
  1. 1 Gang + USB (4)
  2. 2 Gang + USB (4)
  3. 50/125 OM5 (5)
  4. 9/125 (17)
  5. Accessory Kit (8)
  6. Aluminium (9)
  7. Cone Mounted Road Sign (3)
  8. Fibreglass (9)
  9. Hacksaws (1)
  10. Heat Guns & Blow Torches (1)
  11. Masonry SDS Plus (7)
  12. Masonry Straight Shank (8)
  13. Metal (25)
  14. Multi Purpose (3)
  15. Pickaxe (1)
  16. Replacement Brake Handle (2)
  17. Replacement Rod (4)
  18. Rod & Frame (4)
  19. Sheath Cutters (1)
  20. Singlemode (5)
  21. Socket - C13 (1)
  22. Socket - Standard UK 3 Pin (1)
  23. Spade General Service (1)
  24. Spoon Excavating (1)
  25. Swivel Connector (1)
  26. Turf Edging Knfe (1)
  27. UTP (2)
  28. Wood (12)
  29. Wrench Sets (3)
Connector
  1. LC-LC (5)
  2. LC/APC (1)
  3. SC-LC (1)
  4. SC-SC (1)
  5. SC/APC (1)
  6. SC/APC-LC (5)
  7. SC/APC-LC/APC (1)
  8. SC/APC-SC (6)
  9. SC/APC-SC/APC (6)
Fitting
  1. Plug - British Standard 13 Amp (1)
  2. Plug - C14 (1)
Size
  1. 10 (1)
  2. 100mm (1)
  3. 11 (1)
  4. 150mm (1)
  5. 19mm (1)
  6. 1U (1)
  7. 2 Section (1)
  8. 200mm (1)
  9. 300mm (1)
  10. 8 (1)
  11. 9 (4)
Height
  1. 18U (2)
  2. 21U (4)
  3. Extended - 6.70 Metres (1)
  4. Platform - 0.50 Metres (1)
  5. Platform - 0.51 Metres (1)
  6. Platform - 0.56 Metres (1)
  7. Platform - 0.70 Metres (1)
  8. Platform - 0.86 Metres (1)
  9. Platform - 0.90 Metres (1)
  10. Platform - 1.14 Metres (1)
  11. Platform - 1.73 Metres (1)
Jacket
  1. External (1)
  2. LS0H (1)
Core
  1. Solid (2)
Dimensions
  1. 600 (w) x 600 (d) mm (2)
  2. 600 (w) x 800 (d) mm (4)
Door Type
  1. Glass (3)
  2. Mesh (3)
Accessories
  1. Brush Panel (1)
  2. Cable Management Bar (3)
Orientation
  1. Horizontal (2)
Brand
  1. Anritsu (3)
  2. Bahco (1)
  3. ECO (8)
  4. FSi (8)
  5. Fujikura (1)
  6. Fusion (19)
  7. Greenlee (2)
  8. HellermannTyton (6)
  9. Jonard (3)
  10. Knipex (1)
  11. Little Giant (14)
  12. Mills (78)
  13. ODM (3)
  14. OPT (10)
  15. Ripley (6)
  16. TE Connectivity (1)
  17. Telesteps (2)
  18. Xtend+Climb (1)
Insulation
  1. 1000V VDE (35)
Plier Type
  1. Combination (3)
  2. Long, Snipe & Needle Nose (2)
  3. Plastic Conduit & Trunking Cutter (1)
  4. Secateurs (1)
  5. Shear Bolt Removal (1)
  6. Side, Flush & Diagonal Cutter (4)
  7. Slip Joint (2)
  8. Tinsnips (1)
Head
  1. Cross Pein (1)
  2. Nylon & Rubber (1)
Tip
  1. MOD (3)
  2. Pozi (7)
  3. Slotted (7)
Shaft Material
  1. Shocksafe (3)
  2. Wood (1)
Diameter
  1. 11mm (3)
  2. 14mm (7)
  3. 4.5 & 6mm (1)
  4. 4.5mm (1)
  5. 6mm (1)
  6. 8.0mm (1)
  7. 9, 11 & 14mm (2)
  8. 9mm (1)
Width
  1. 4.6mm (2)
Tip Size
  1. 10mm (1)
  2. 2.5mm (1)
  3. 4mm (2)
  4. 5.5mm (2)
  5. 6.5mm (1)
  6. No. 0 (1)
  7. No. 1 (3)
  8. No. 2 (6)
CPR Euroclass
  1. Cca S1a d0 a1  (1)

667 Products Found

Combination Lock for Fusion Wall Cabinets

Combination Lock for Fusion Wall Cabinets

T98-9305

£4.95
Fusion 1U 4 Loop Recessed Management Bar

Fusion 1U 4 Loop Recessed Management Bar

T70-5397

£7.45
Mills VDE 1000V Long Nose Plier With Cutter 220mm

Mills VDE 1000V Long Nose Plier With Cutter 220mm

E12-7531

£23.15
Fusion 1U 4 Loop Letterbox Cable Management Bar

Fusion 1U 4 Loop Letterbox Cable Management Bar

T70-5399

£4.50
Mills VDE 1000V Diagonal Cutter 180mm

Mills VDE 1000V Diagonal Cutter 180mm

E12-7532

£21.89
Fusion 2U Brush Panel

Fusion 2U Brush Panel

T70-5398

£9.95
Mills VDE 1000V Insulated Cable Shears 200mm

Mills VDE 1000V Insulated Cable Shears 200mm

H87-7347

£25.59

667 Products Found