Mills

We've talked in depth to installers - We know how you work - We know how to save time on site - Yet still keep quality Paramount

Tamperproof Fibre Wall Box LC Duplex Singlemode 4 Adaptor
Tamperproof Fibre Wall Box LC Duplex Singlemode 4 Adaptor Tamperproof Fibre Wall Box LC Duplex Singlemode 4 Adaptor

Tamperproof Fibre Wall Box LC Duplex Singlemode 4 Adaptor

SKU : T70-0269

Full Product Description

A tamperproof fibre optic break out box loaded with 4 LC duplex singlemode adaptors. The box is also available in an 8 connector version.

Dimensions:

  • Width - 172mm
  • Depth - 40mm
  • Height - 160mm
  • Weight - 0.9kg fully loaded
  • Cable entry - 1 x 20mm gland hole
  • Colour -White

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Tamperproof Fibre Wall Box LC Duplex Singlemode 8 Adaptor

Tamperproof Fibre Wall Box LC Duplex Singlemode 8 Adaptor

£50.12