Mills

We've talked in depth to installers - We know how you work - We know how to save time on site - Yet still keep quality Paramount

Tamperproof Fibre Wall Box LC Duplex Multimode 8 Adaptor
Tamperproof Fibre Wall Box LC Duplex Multimode 8 Adaptor Tamperproof Fibre Wall Box LC Duplex Multimode 8 Adaptor

Tamperproof Fibre Wall Box LC Duplex Multimode 8 Adaptor

SKU : T70-0268

Full Product Description

A tamperproof fibre optic break out box loaded with 8 LC duplex multimode adaptors. The box is also available in a 4 connector version.

Dimensions:

  • Width - 172mm
  • Depth - 40mm
  • Height - 160mm
  • Weight - 0.9kg fully loaded
  • Cable entry - 1 x 20mm gland hole
  • Colour -White