You have no items in your shopping cart

Sub category
  1. Fibre Test Accessories (13)
  2. Launch Leads (10)
  3. Light Sources (4)
  4. Live Fibre Identifiers (6)
  5. Micro Duct Test & Identify (6)
  6. Optical Loss Test Kits (6)
  7. OTDRs (3)
  8. Power Meters (9)
  9. Visual Fault Locators (8)
Length
  1. 1000m (6)
  2. 500m (2)
Type
  1. Multimode (1)
  2. Singlemode (9)
  3. Singlemode & Multimode (4)
Connector
  1. LC/APC-LC/APC (2)
  2. SC-LC (1)
  3. SC-SC (1)
  4. SC/APC-LC/APC (1)
  5. SC/APC-SC (1)
  6. SC/APC-SC/APC (3)
Brand
  1. Anritsu (1)
  2. Fujikura (3)
  3. Mills (11)
  4. Noyes (3)
  5. ODM (14)
  6. Tempo (7)

59 Products Found

Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-31R

Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-31R

C00-5881

£677.60
Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-30R

Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-30R

C00-5880

£767.64
Divot SC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor

Divot SC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor

C00-6776

£425.00
Divot SC/APC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor

Divot SC/APC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor

C00-6777

£425.00
Divot Replacement Sleeve Set

Divot Replacement Sleeve Set

C00-6779

£32.69
Divot Replacement OCC Cartridge Pk3

Divot Replacement OCC Cartridge Pk3

C00-6778

£71.92

59 Products Found