You have no items in your shopping cart

Sub category
  1. Launch Leads (9)
  2. Light Sources (4)
  3. Live Fibre Identifiers (6)
  4. Micro Duct Test & Identify (4)
  5. Optical Loss Test Kits (8)
  6. OTDRs (8)
  7. Power Meters (9)
  8. Visual Fault Locators (9)
  9. Fibre Test Accessories (12)
Length
  1. 1000m (6)
  2. 500m (2)
Type
  1. Multimode (2)
  2. Singlemode (10)
  3. Singlemode & Multimode (5)
Connector
  1. LC/APC-LC/APC (2)
  2. SC-LC (1)
  3. SC-SC (1)
  4. SC/APC-LC/APC (1)
  5. SC/APC-SC (1)
  6. SC/APC-SC/APC (3)
Brand
  1. Fujikura (3)
  2. Greenlee (9)
  3. Mills (4)
  4. Noyes (3)

60 Products Found

Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-31R

Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-31R

C00-5881

£677.60
Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-30R

Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-30R

C00-5880

£767.64
Launch Lead SC-SC Singlemode G652 1000m

Launch Lead SC-SC Singlemode G652 1000m

C00-9236

£122.95
Launch Lead SC-LC Singlemode G652 1000m

Launch Lead SC-LC Singlemode G652 1000m

C00-9237

£127.95
Launch Lead SC/APC-SC Singlemode G652 1000m

Launch Lead SC/APC-SC Singlemode G652 1000m

C00-9238

£129.95
Launch Lead SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode G652 1000m

Launch Lead SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode G652 1000m

C00-9239

£129.95
Launch Lead SC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode G652 1000m

Launch Lead SC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode G652 1000m

C00-9240

£129.95
Futura 9/125 SC/APC-SC/APC 500m Launch Lead

Futura 9/125 SC/APC-SC/APC 500m Launch Lead

C00-6770

£353.84
Futura 9/125 SC/APC-SC/APC 1000m Launch Lead

Futura 9/125 SC/APC-SC/APC 1000m Launch Lead

C00-6771

£368.38
Futura 9/125 LC/APC-LC/APC 500m Launch Lead

Futura 9/125 LC/APC-LC/APC 500m Launch Lead

C00-6772

£353.84
Futura 9/125 LC/APC-LC/APC 1000m Launch Lead

Futura 9/125 LC/APC-LC/APC 1000m Launch Lead

C00-6773

£368.38
Mills 1310/1550nm Optical Laser Source

Mills 1310/1550nm Optical Laser Source

C00-5465

£139.00

60 Products Found