You have no items in your shopping cart

Sub category
  1. Light Sources (4)
  2. Live Fibre Identifiers (6)
  3. Micro Duct Test & Identify (4)
  4. Optical Loss Test Kits (8)
  5. OTDRs (8)
  6. Power Meters (9)
  7. Visual Fault Locators (10)
  8. Fibre Test Accessories (16)
Type
  1. Multimode (2)
  2. Singlemode (6)
  3. Singlemode & Multimode (6)
Brand
  1. Fluke (1)
  2. Fujikura (3)
  3. Greenlee (9)
  4. Mills (4)
  5. Noyes (5)

56 Products Found

Futura 9/125 SC/APC-SC/APC 1000m Launch Lead

Futura 9/125 SC/APC-SC/APC 1000m Launch Lead

C00-6771

£368.38
Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-30R

Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-30R

C00-5880

£725.00
Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-31R

Optical Fibre Identifier Fujikura FID-31R

C00-5881

£640.00
Futura 9/125 SC/APC-SC/APC 500m Launch Lead

Futura 9/125 SC/APC-SC/APC 500m Launch Lead

C00-6770

£353.84
Mills 1310/1550nm Optical Laser Source

Mills 1310/1550nm Optical Laser Source

C00-5465

£139.00
Mills 850/1300nm Optical Laser Source

Mills 850/1300nm Optical Laser Source

C00-5466

£199.00
Mills Live Fibre Identifier Pro

Mills Live Fibre Identifier Pro

C00-7676

£495.95
Mills Live Fibre Identifier

Mills Live Fibre Identifier

C00-6435

£249.95
Kewtech KT65DL Multifunctional Tester

Kewtech KT65DL Multifunctional Tester

C00-7654

£649.94
Greenlee FI-100 Fibre Identifier Kit

Greenlee FI-100 Fibre Identifier Kit

C00-5892

£393.47

56 Products Found