You have no items in your shopping cart

Fibre Glass Steps 8 Tread
Fibre Glass Steps 8 Tread Fibre Glass Steps 8 Tread

Fibre Glass Steps 8 Tread

S00-4257

Was £111.64

£79.95

Full Product Description

Fibre glass steps from Lyte Ladders

  • Non-conductive
  • Lightweight.
  • max static load 150kg

Closed height 1.81m
Open height 1.70m
Weight 7.5kg

CERTIFIED TO EN131

Due to Health and Safety legislation, all ladders are non-returnable and non-refundable. Once the delivery note has been signed, it will be deemed that the condition of the ladder is new and acceptable.

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord OS2 9/125 5m

LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord OS2 9/125 5m

Part Number: T70-2305

£5.82
Stanley Original Retractable Blade Knife

Stanley Original Retractable Blade Knife

Part Number: N72-3379

£5.11
Fusion Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plugs Pk 100

Fusion Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plugs Pk 100

Part Number: T70-0062

£8.70
Fusion Cat 6 UTP External Cable 500m Drum

Fusion Cat 6 UTP External Cable 500m Drum

Part Number: T70-4476

£126.15
Cable Tie 300 x 4.8mm Black Pk 100

Cable Tie 300 x 4.8mm Black Pk 100

Part Number: S00-1407

£2.52
Fusion Cat 6 Standard Eurostyle Modules Pk 12

Fusion Cat 6 Standard Eurostyle Modules Pk 12

Part Number: T70-3977

£20.40
Fusion 1 Gang Multi-Use Back Box 32mm

Fusion 1 Gang Multi-Use Back Box 32mm

Part Number: T70-2165

£0.65
Fusion Single Gang Face Plate

Fusion Single Gang Face Plate

Part Number: T70-2177

£0.59
ECO Mini Side Cutter 115mm (4 1/2”)

ECO Mini Side Cutter 115mm (4 1/2”)

Part Number: E22-6386

£3.95
Mills MasterClass 1000V VDE 6" (160mm) 3 Piece Plier Set

Mills MasterClass 1000V VDE 6" (160mm) 3 Piece Plier Set

Part Number: E00-3646

£20.81
Stanley Junior Hacksaw

Stanley Junior Hacksaw

Part Number: N70-3389

£3.71
LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord OS2 9/125 1m

LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord OS2 9/125 1m

Part Number: T70-2302

£5.02
Mills MasterClass Professional Screwdriver Set 10 Piece

Mills MasterClass Professional Screwdriver Set 10 Piece

Part Number: F70-5009

£19.95
LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cord OM3 50/125um 10m

LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cord OM3 50/125um 10m

Part Number: T70-0094

£7.20
ST Multimode Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 1m

ST Multimode Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 1m

Part Number: T70-2326

£1.10
Anti-Slip Handling Gloves

Anti-Slip Handling Gloves

Part Number: S14-1415

£0.94
Nylon P Clip 25mm

Nylon P Clip 25mm

Part Number: T70-1219

£0.31
Fusion Contract Series Shelf Cantilever 400mm 2U

Fusion Contract Series Shelf Cantilever 400mm 2U

Part Number: T98-9021

£13.98
LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord OS2 9/125 2m

LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord OS2 9/125 2m

Part Number: T70-2303

£5.22
Polyprop Flex Conduit 25mm x 50m

Polyprop Flex Conduit 25mm x 50m

Part Number: V01-7037

£19.79