You have no items in your shopping cart

category
  1. Audio Visual & Coaxial (44)
  2. Fibre Optic Products (20)
Colour
  1. Two Colour (2)
  2. White (13)
Length
  1. 1.0m (4)
  2. 10.0m (6)
  3. 10m (2)
  4. 1m (4)
  5. 2.0m (4)
  6. 20.0m (1)
  7. 2m (4)
  8. 3.0m (7)
  9. 3m (5)
  10. 5.0m (5)
  11. 5m (5)
Type
  1. 50/125 (19)
  2. 50/125 OM3 (1)
  3. BNC to BNC (3)
  4. BNC to Phono (4)
  5. Continuous Tape (2)
  6. Extra Slim (1)
  7. Heat-shrink Tube (2)
  8. Phono to 3.5mm Plug (1)
  9. Phono to Phono x 2 (5)
  10. Phono to Phono x 3 (2)
  11. Phono to Phono x 4 (4)
  12. SVGA M-M (1)
  13. Tamperproof Torx & Security Drivers & Sets (1)
Connector
  1. HDMI (1)
  2. LC-LC (3)
  3. LC-SC (5)
  4. LC-ST (3)
  5. RCA Female (2)
  6. RCA Male & Female (1)
  7. RJ45 (1)
  8. SC-SC (4)
  9. SCART (2)
  10. ST-SC (2)
  11. ST-ST (3)
  12. VGA Female (2)
Fitting
  1. Brady (4)
Size
  1. 38.1mm (2)
Brand
  1. Fluke (1)
  2. Fusion (27)
  3. MuxLab (5)
  4. TE Connectivity (10)

147 Products Found

Stanley FaMax Interchangeable Nail Set

Stanley FaMax Interchangeable Nail Set

J04-3411

£7.49
Pliers Wiring No.3

Pliers Wiring No.3

S83-0847

Was £11.95

£4.35

Claw Hammer 16oz Wood Shaft

Claw Hammer 16oz Wood Shaft

S83-0999

Was £6.95

£3.45

Combination Wrench 26mm

Combination Wrench 26mm

S83-0996

£5.75
Wrench Hexagon 3mm

Wrench Hexagon 3mm

S83-0849

Was £9.95

£1.49

Half Round Second Cut Engineers File 250mm 10"

Half Round Second Cut Engineers File 250mm 10"

S83-0938

Was £4.95

£2.23

Tape Draw-in 6m

Tape Draw-in 6m

S83-0961

Was £29.99

£16.49

Single Gang Multi Use Back Box 42mm Deep

Single Gang Multi Use Back Box 42mm Deep

V01-2335

Was £1.25

£0.53

Industrial  Safety Shoe Size 7

Industrial Safety Shoe Size 7

S91-8274

Was £25.95

£7.75

Sheet Rubber Self Adhesive

Sheet Rubber Self Adhesive

S83-3252

£197.10
Fluke VisiFault Visual Fault Locator

Fluke VisiFault Visual Fault Locator

VISIFAULT

Was £339.00

£275.00

Netgear WNDR3700 Wireless-N Dual Band Gigabit Router

Netgear WNDR3700 Wireless-N Dual Band Gigabit Router

C04-4728

Was £80.83

£73.75

147 Products Found