You have no items in your shopping cart

category
  1. Fusion Cabinet Sale (3)
  2. Audio Visual & Coaxial (15)
  3. Fibre Optic Products (16)
Colour
  1. Black (3)
  2. Green (2)
  3. Two Colour (2)
  4. White (11)
Length
  1. 1.0m (3)
  2. 10.0m (1)
  3. 10m (1)
  4. 130mm (1)
  5. 1m (1)
  6. 2.0m (1)
  7. 20.0m (1)
  8. 230mm (1)
  9. 250mm - 10" (1)
  10. 2m (4)
  11. 3.0m (5)
  12. 330mm (1)
  13. 3m (5)
  14. 5.0m (1)
  15. 5m (5)
Type
  1. 50/125 (16)
  2. BNC to Phono (1)
  3. Continuous Tape (2)
  4. Heat-shrink Tube (2)
  5. Phono to 3.5mm Plug (1)
  6. Phono to Phono x 2 (1)
  7. Phono to Phono x 4 (1)
  8. SVGA M-M (1)
Connector
  1. HDMI (1)
  2. LC-LC (3)
  3. LC-SC (5)
  4. LC-ST (2)
  5. RJ45 (1)
  6. SC-SC (3)
  7. ST-ST (3)
Size
  1. 38.1mm (2)
Height
  1. 27U (1)
  2. 42U (2)
Dimensions
  1. 800 (w) x 1000 (d) mm (1)
  2. 800 (w) x 600 (d) mm (2)
Door Type
  1. Glass (3)
Brand
  1. Bosch (1)
  2. Brady (3)
  3. Fusion (25)
  4. Mills (4)
  5. Netgear (2)
  6. Stanley (1)
  7. TE Connectivity (8)
Plier Type
  1. End & Oblique Cutter (1)
Head
  1. Claw (1)
Width
  1. 13.0mm (2)

92 Products Found

Combination Wrench 26mm

Combination Wrench 26mm

S83-0996

£5.75
Claw Hammer 16oz Wood Shaft

Claw Hammer 16oz Wood Shaft

S83-0999

Was £6.95

£3.45

Stanley FatMax Interchangeable Nail Set

Stanley FatMax Interchangeable Nail Set

J04-3411

£7.49
Brother PT-E300VP Label Printer

Brother PT-E300VP Label Printer

C92-4946

£69.99
Iron Conical No 2A

Iron Conical No 2A

S83-0935

Was £29.99

£9.95

Wrench Hexagon 3mm

Wrench Hexagon 3mm

S83-0849

Was £5.95

£1.49

Half Round Second Cut Engineers File 250mm 10"

Half Round Second Cut Engineers File 250mm 10"

S83-0938

£3.95
Single Gang Multi Use Back Box 42mm Deep

Single Gang Multi Use Back Box 42mm Deep

V01-2335

Was £1.25

£0.53

Industrial  Safety Shoe Size 7

Industrial Safety Shoe Size 7

S91-8274

Was £25.95

£7.75

Netgear WNDR3700 Wireless-N Dual Band Gigabit Router

Netgear WNDR3700 Wireless-N Dual Band Gigabit Router

C04-4728

Was £80.83

£73.75

Horizon HD-TM Plus Terrestrial Digital Meter

Horizon HD-TM Plus Terrestrial Digital Meter

Z02-0650DSB

Was £325.00

£324.00

RJ11 Long Series Ratchet Crimper For Extra Deep Plugs

RJ11 Long Series Ratchet Crimper For Extra Deep Plugs

E70-3629

Was £30.00

£15.50

92 Products Found