You have no items in your shopping cart

Sub category
  1. Adhesives (4)
  2. Bare Fibre Adaptors (7)
  3. Mechanical Splices (11)
  4. Sharps Bin & Syringes (4)

26 Products Found

Epoxy resin 4g

Epoxy resin 4g

C00-3031

£8.20
Loctite 638 Adhesive 50ml

Loctite 638 Adhesive 50ml

R02-7029

£52.73
Loctite 7649 Activator 150ml

Loctite 7649 Activator 150ml

R02-7030

£12.77
Divot Replacement Sleeve Set

Divot Replacement Sleeve Set

C00-6779

£32.69
Divot Replacement OCC Cartridge Pk3

Divot Replacement OCC Cartridge Pk3

C00-6778

£71.92
Divot SC/APC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor

Divot SC/APC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor

C00-6777

£425.00
Divot SC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor

Divot SC Singlemode Bare Fibre Test Adaptor

C00-6776

£425.00
Low Cost FC Bare Fibre Adaptor

Low Cost FC Bare Fibre Adaptor

C00-4768

£19.95
Low Cost SC Bare Fibre Adaptor

Low Cost SC Bare Fibre Adaptor

C00-4767

£19.95
Low Cost LC Bare Fibre Adaptor

Low Cost LC Bare Fibre Adaptor

C00-4766

£19.95
AMP Corelink Fibre Splices

AMP Corelink Fibre Splices

Y70-7080

Was £101.02

£72.25

26 Products Found