You have no items in your shopping cart

Length
  1. 10m (3)
  2. 1m (6)
  3. 2m (4)
  4. 3m (5)
  5. 5m (5)
Type
  1. 50/125 (22)
  2. 50/125 OM3 (1)
Connector
  1. LC-LC (4)
  2. LC-SC (5)
  3. LC-ST (3)
  4. SC-SC (4)
  5. ST-SC (2)
  6. ST-ST (5)
Brand
  1. Fusion (23)

23 Products Found

Fusion ST-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 1m

Fusion ST-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 1m

T70-2240

Was £3.00

£2.42

Fusion ST-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 10m

Fusion ST-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 10m

T70-2244

Was £4.90

£4.27

Fusion LC-LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um 1m

Fusion LC-LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um 1m

t70-2331

Was £4.74

£2.15

Fusion LC-LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um 2m

Fusion LC-LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um 2m

T70-2332

Was £4.86

£2.31

Fusion LC-LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um 3m

Fusion LC-LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um 3m

T70-2333

Was £5.18

£2.67

Fusion LC-ST Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 1m

Fusion LC-ST Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 1m

T70-2337

Was £4.61

£2.56

Fusion LC-ST Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 3m

Fusion LC-ST Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 3m

T70-2339

Was £5.41

£2.61

Fusion LC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 1m

Fusion LC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 1m

T70-2262

Was £3.82

£2.31

Fusion LC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 2m

Fusion LC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 2m

T70-2263

Was £4.04

£2.58

Fusion SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 5m

Fusion SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 5m

T70-2233

Was £3.77

£3.01

Fusion SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 3m

Fusion SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 50/125um, 3m

T70-2232

Was £3.33

£2.56

Fusion LC-ST Multimode Patch Cord 50-125um 5m

Fusion LC-ST Multimode Patch Cord 50-125um 5m

T70-0086

Was £4.52

£3.14

23 Products Found