You have no items in your shopping cart

category
  1. Audio Visual & Coaxial (40)
  2. Fibre Optic Products (22)
Colour
  1. Grey (1)
  2. Two Colour (3)
  3. White (14)
Length
  1. 1.0m (4)
  2. 10.0m (6)
  3. 10m (2)
  4. 15U (1)
  5. 1m (5)
  6. 2.0m (4)
  7. 20.0m (1)
  8. 2m (4)
  9. 3.0m (7)
  10. 3m (5)
  11. 5.0m (5)
  12. 5m (5)
Type
  1. 50/125 (19)
  2. 50/125 OM3 (1)
  3. BNC to BNC (3)
  4. BNC to Phono (4)
  5. Continuous Label (1)
  6. Continuous Tape (3)
  7. Extra Slim (1)
  8. Flat Pack (1)
  9. Heat-shrink Tube (2)
  10. Phono to 3.5mm Plug (1)
  11. Phono to Phono x 2 (5)
  12. Phono to Phono x 3 (2)
  13. Phono to Phono x 4 (4)
  14. SVGA M-M (1)
  15. Tamperproof Torx & Security Drivers & Sets (1)
Connector
  1. HDMI (1)
  2. LC (1)
  3. LC-LC (3)
  4. LC-SC (5)
  5. LC-ST (3)
  6. RCA Female (2)
  7. RJ45 (1)
  8. SC-SC (4)
  9. ST (1)
  10. ST-SC (2)
  11. ST-ST (3)
Fitting
  1. Brady (6)
Size
  1. 25.4mm (1)
  2. 38.1mm (3)
  3. 600 x 450mm (1)
Brand
  1. Fusion (30)
  2. TE Connectivity (10)

132 Products Found

Horizon HD-TM Plus Terrestrial Digital Meter

Horizon HD-TM Plus Terrestrial Digital Meter

Z02-0650DSB

Was £350.00

£324.00

Fusion Contract Series Corner Wall Cabinet 6U

Fusion Contract Series Corner Wall Cabinet 6U

T98-6788

Was £48.86

£34.55

Fusion Contract Series Corner Wall Cabinet 9U

Fusion Contract Series Corner Wall Cabinet 9U

T98-6789

Was £59.72

£41.20

Fusion Flat Pack Wall Box 15U 734mm High

Fusion Flat Pack Wall Box 15U 734mm High

T70-2507

Was £129.16

£89.25

TX4000 TDR Cable Fault Locator

TX4000 TDR Cable Fault Locator

C00-1339

Was £524.00

£469.00

Fluke QuickMap Multimode Fibre Troubleshooter

Fluke QuickMap Multimode Fibre Troubleshooter

C00-4630

Was £1,193.00

£929.99

Fluke Enhanced Fibre Optic Cleaning Kit

Fluke Enhanced Fibre Optic Cleaning Kit

C00-4627

Was £151.00

£135.00

Universal Compression Tool for Cable RG6/59 and CT100

Universal Compression Tool for Cable RG6/59 and CT100

C00-9223

Was £29.25

£15.96

AS08-C5E Cat5e UTP Module

AS08-C5E Cat5e UTP Module

AS08-C5E

Was £3.95

£2.64

TE Connectivity Amp Netconnect Cat 6 UTP SL Jack

TE Connectivity Amp Netconnect Cat 6 UTP SL Jack

0-1375055-2

Was £3.47

£2.01

TE Connectivity ADC Krone CAT 6 CL UTP Modular RJ45 Jack

TE Connectivity ADC Krone CAT 6 CL UTP Modular RJ45 Jack

65371010-00

Was £6.10

£3.86

TE Connectivity AMP Netconnect LJ6C Angled Shutter Module

TE Connectivity AMP Netconnect LJ6C Angled Shutter Module

0-1859096-1

Was £1.00

£0.60

132 Products Found